išči

PDA PREDAVATELJI

Avstralija
John Wardle
 
Avstrija
F. Achleitner, L. Blau, H. Czech, B. Podrecca, H. Tesar, W. Chramosta, V. Noebel, H. Swoboda, D. Steiner, K. Kada, R. Rainer, D. Eberle, A. Krischanitz, V. Giencke, Lichtblau & Wagner, E. Gieselbrecht, A. Linemayr & F. Wallnoefer, Jabornegg & Palffy, B. Lootsma, D. Henke & M. Schreieck, A. Popelka, Marion Wicher, Bernardo Bader, Sonja Gasparin&Beny Meier, Roland Winkler&Klaudia Ruck
 
Belgija
Klaas Goris, Benny Govaert & Damiaan Vanhoutte
 
Bosna in Hercegovina
Adnan Harambašić
 
Burkina Faso
Diébédo Francis Kéré
 
Brazilija
Milton Braga, Gabriel Kogan

Češka
J. Suchomel, M. Rajniš, V. Šlapeta, I. Fialova, I. Kroupa
 
Estonija
V. Kunnapu 

Finska
M. Heikkinen, M. Komonen, K. Gullichsen, T. Valpola 
 
Francija
J. Lucan, P. Berger, J. P. Portzamparc, W. Curtis, Odile Decq
 
Grčija
S. & D. Antonakakis, C. Papoulias, M. Papanikolaou & I. Sakellaridou
 
Hongkong
Aaron Tan
 
Hrvaška
N. Polak & N. Šegvič, I. Maroević, R. Ivančević, B. Silađin, T. Odak, N. Polak, N. Fabijanić, Randič & Turato, Njirić & Njirić, B. Radonić & G. Rako, M. Hržič, Saša Begović, I. Letilović & M. Vlahović, Davor Katušić, Saša Randić, Vera Grimmer, Maroje Mrduljaš, Toma Plejić, Idis Turato
 
Indija
Bijoy Jain
 
Irska
Sheila O'Donnel & John Tuomey, Yvonne Farrell
 
Italija
A. Anselmi, P. Nicolin, M. Pozzetto, L. Semerani, F. Venezia, M. Brusantin, R. Burelli, G. Tamaro, P. Culotta, F. Cellini, N. Cosentino, F. Dal Co, G. Vragnaz, M. Carmassi, N. Battista, G. Valle, P. Scaglione, M. Galantino, A. Ferlenga, M. Contini, Aleš Prinčič, Stefano Gri&Piero Zucchi, Carlo Cappai

Kitajska
Wang Shu

Madžarska
Ákos Moravánszky, András Ferkai
 
Nemčija
A. J. Kostelac,  B. Tonon, H. Kollhoff, A. Hild, M. Baecher, N. Hirsch, A. Schultes, Jochen Köhn, Till Schneider, Franz Jaschke

Nizozemska
J. Coenen, K. Christiaanse, V. Mimica, B. Colenbdrander, Onix, Tom Frantzen
 
Norveška
S. Fehn, J. O. Jensen, S. Rintala, Adnan Harambašić
 
Portugalska
E. Souto de Moura, A. Siza Vieira, J. L. C. da Graça, M. Cannatà & F. Fernandez, A. Mateus, J.P.D. Santos, C. Guedes, J. Nunez, F.J.G. Afonso & V.M.P. Magalhães, Ricardo Carvalho

Romunija
I. Andreescu

Rusija
J. Avvakumov, V. Plotkin

Slovenija
Vojteh Ravnikar, Dušan Blaganje ml., Aleš Vodopivec, Damjan Prelovšek, Stane Bernik, Damjan Gale, Nace Šumi, Jurij Kobe, Janez Koželj, Edvard Ravnikar, Andrej Medved, Tomaž Brate, Aleš Erjavec, Jurij Sadar, Boštjan Vuga, Polona Šušteršič, Tadej Glažar, Vasa J. Perović, Marko Pogačnik, Bojan Brecelj, Fedja Košir, Stojan Pelko, Maša Cvetko, Maruša Zorec, Špela Videčnik&Rok Oman, Rok Jereb&Blaž Budja, Boris Bežan, Tomaž Krušec 

Diskusije:
Rok Oman, Špela Videčnik, Breda Mihelič, Nande Korpnik, Uroš Lobnik, Bogo Zupančič, Mateja Medvedič, Andrej Hrausky
 
Mladi predavatelji:
Urban Petranovič, Aleksander Vujović, Klara Zalokar&Klemen Zupančič, Žiga Rošer, Sara Hočevar&Daniel Mikolashek, Miloš Kosec, Martin Pelcl, Tadej Juranovič
 
Predavanja za Pirančane:
Robert Potokar, Aleksander S. Ostan
 
Srbija
Bogdan Bogdanovic, Branislav Mitrovic
 
Španija
O. Bohigas, J. L. Mateo, I. Linazasoro, A. G. Capitel, D. M. Bayon Alvarez, A. Ortiz & A. Cruz, J. Bach & G. Mora, E. Miralles, M. Gausa, E. B. Bistuer, E. Tunon Alvarez, L. Moreno Mansilla, I. Morales Rubio, J. M. Palerm Salazar, I. Bercedo, J. Mestre, M. Sodupe, F. J. Mangado, C. F. Lambarri, A. P. Benedito, J. N. Baldeweg, Carlos Ferrater, F. Pla, C. Pinos, A. Ferré, Mansilla&Tuñón, Jesús Castillo Oli, Francisco Cifuentes, Josep Camps&Olga Felip, Meritxel Inaraja, David Lorente Ibáñez, Ramon Bosch
 
Švica
L. Vacchini, L. Snozzi, R. Cavadini, B. Reichlin, P. Zumthor, M. Steinmann, Barbara Holzer, Quintus Miller, Valentin Bearth, Armando Ruinelli
 
Velika Britanija
W. Wang, R. Maxwell, D. Chipperfield, R. Harbison , D. Page, F. Ludewig | FOA, F. Manson, Alex de Rijke, S. Bates, Kevin Carmody&Andrew Groarke, José Esteves de Matos (De Matos Ryan)
 
ZDA
Kenneth Frampton, J. Reiser, S. Perrella, Y. Safran, Alfonso Perez-Mendez, Robert McCarter, Taisto H. Mäkelä, Lisa Huang

Avstralija
John Wardle
 
Avstrija
F. Achleitner, L. Blau, H. Czech, B. Podrecca, H. Tesar, W. Chramosta, V. Noebel, H. Swoboda, D. Steiner, K. Kada, R. Rainer, D. Eberle, A. Krischanitz, V. Giencke, Lichtblau & Wagner, E. Gieselbrecht, A. Linemayr & F. Wallnoefer, Jabornegg & Palffy, B. Lootsma, D. Henke & M. Schreieck, A. Popelka, Marion Wicher, Bernardo Bader, Sonja Gasparin&Beny Meier, Roland Winkler&Klaudia Ruck
 
Belgija
Klaas Goris, Benny Govaert & Damiaan Vanhoutte
 
Bosna in Hercegovina
Adnan Harambašić
 
Burkina Faso
Diébédo Francis Kéré
 
Brazilija
Milton Braga, Gabriel Kogan

Češka
J. Suchomel, M. Rajniš, V. Šlapeta, I. Fialova, I. Kroupa
 
Estonija
V. Kunnapu 

Finska
M. Heikkinen, M. Komonen, K. Gullichsen, T. Valpola 
 
Francija
J. Lucan, P. Berger, J. P. Portzamparc, W. Curtis, Odile Decq
 
Grčija
S. & D. Antonakakis, C. Papoulias, M. Papanikolaou & I. Sakellaridou
 
Hongkong
Aaron Tan
 
Hrvaška
N. Polak & N. Šegvič, I. Maroević, R. Ivančević, B. Silađin, T. Odak, N. Polak, N. Fabijanić, Randič & Turato, Njirić & Njirić, B. Radonić & G. Rako, M. Hržič, Saša Begović, I. Letilović & M. Vlahović, Davor Katušić, Saša Randić, Vera Grimmer, Maroje Mrduljaš, Toma Plejić, Idis Turato
 
Indija
Bijoy Jain
 
Irska
Sheila O'Donnel & John Tuomey, Yvonne Farrell
 
Italija
A. Anselmi, P. Nicolin, M. Pozzetto, L. Semerani, F. Venezia, M. Brusantin, R. Burelli, G. Tamaro, P. Culotta, F. Cellini, N. Cosentino, F. Dal Co, G. Vragnaz, M. Carmassi, N. Battista, G. Valle, P. Scaglione, M. Galantino, A. Ferlenga, M. Contini, Aleš Prinčič, Stefano Gri&Piero Zucchi, Carlo Cappai

Kitajska
Wang Shu

Madžarska
Ákos Moravánszky, András Ferkai
 
Nemčija
A. J. Kostelac,  B. Tonon, H. Kollhoff, A. Hild, M. Baecher, N. Hirsch, A. Schultes, Jochen Köhn, Till Schneider, Franz Jaschke

Nizozemska
J. Coenen, K. Christiaanse, V. Mimica, B. Colenbdrander, Onix, Tom Frantzen
 
Norveška
S. Fehn, J. O. Jensen, S. Rintala, Adnan Harambašić
 
Portugalska
E. Souto de Moura, A. Siza Vieira, J. L. C. da Graça, M. Cannatà & F. Fernandez, A. Mateus, J.P.D. Santos, C. Guedes, J. Nunez, F.J.G. Afonso & V.M.P. Magalhães, Ricardo Carvalho

Romunija
I. Andreescu

Rusija
J. Avvakumov, V. Plotkin

Slovenija
Vojteh Ravnikar, Dušan Blaganje ml., Aleš Vodopivec, Damjan Prelovšek, Stane Bernik, Damjan Gale, Nace Šumi, Jurij Kobe, Janez Koželj, Edvard Ravnikar, Andrej Medved, Tomaž Brate, Aleš Erjavec, Jurij Sadar, Boštjan Vuga, Polona Šušteršič, Tadej Glažar, Vasa J. Perović, Marko Pogačnik, Bojan Brecelj, Fedja Košir, Stojan Pelko, Maša Cvetko, Maruša Zorec, Špela Videčnik&Rok Oman, Rok Jereb&Blaž Budja, Boris Bežan, Tomaž Krušec 

Diskusije:
Rok Oman, Špela Videčnik, Breda Mihelič, Nande Korpnik, Uroš Lobnik, Bogo Zupančič, Mateja Medvedič, Andrej Hrausky
 
Mladi predavatelji:
Urban Petranovič, Aleksander Vujović, Klara Zalokar&Klemen Zupančič, Žiga Rošer, Sara Hočevar&Daniel Mikolashek, Miloš Kosec, Martin Pelcl, Tadej Juranovič
 
Predavanja za Pirančane:
Robert Potokar, Aleksander S. Ostan
 
Srbija
Bogdan Bogdanovic, Branislav Mitrovic
 
Španija
O. Bohigas, J. L. Mateo, I. Linazasoro, A. G. Capitel, D. M. Bayon Alvarez, A. Ortiz & A. Cruz, J. Bach & G. Mora, E. Miralles, M. Gausa, E. B. Bistuer, E. Tunon Alvarez, L. Moreno Mansilla, I. Morales Rubio, J. M. Palerm Salazar, I. Bercedo, J. Mestre, M. Sodupe, F. J. Mangado, C. F. Lambarri, A. P. Benedito, J. N. Baldeweg, Carlos Ferrater, F. Pla, C. Pinos, A. Ferré, Mansilla&Tuñón, Jesús Castillo Oli, Francisco Cifuentes, Josep Camps&Olga Felip, Meritxel Inaraja, David Lorente Ibáñez, Ramon Bosch
 
Švica
L. Vacchini, L. Snozzi, R. Cavadini, B. Reichlin, P. Zumthor, M. Steinmann, Barbara Holzer, Quintus Miller, Valentin Bearth, Armando Ruinelli
 
Velika Britanija
W. Wang, R. Maxwell, D. Chipperfield, R. Harbison , D. Page, F. Ludewig | FOA, F. Manson, Alex de Rijke, S. Bates, Kevin Carmody&Andrew Groarke, José Esteves de Matos (De Matos Ryan)
 
ZDA
Kenneth Frampton, J. Reiser, S. Perrella, Y. Safran, Alfonso Perez-Mendez, Robert McCarter, Taisto H. Mäkelä, Lisa Huang

PDA PREDAVATELJI

išči